Yuliy Borisov
CEO
Details
Nikolay Milovidov
Co-owner
Details
Julia Tryaskina
Co-owner
Details
Alina Abdrakhmanova
architect
Alexey Abramov
head of business development & project management
Konstantin Akatov
sales
Pavel Ashikhmin
chief water supply and plumbing specialist
Ildar Batyrshin
architect
Ekaterina Belik
lead architect
Dmitriy Belov
lead architect
Margarita Bogacheva
architect
Yana Bolotaeva
lead architect
Maria Borisova
chief accountant
Vitaliy Bochkarev
project manager
Karim Vafin
senior architect
Ilya Volkov
lead architect
Danilo Vukosavlevich
lead architect
Evgeniy Galaburda
senior architect
Oksana Gandey
head of business development & project management
Marina Gevorkyan
office-manager
Kristina Gherolaitis
project manager
Alexandra Gorina
designer
Irina Gracheva
heaf of engineering department
Natalia Grishina
HR-director
Anastasia Davydova
architect
Mariya Demidova
architect
Maria Derzhavina
senior architect
Vladimir Zhilyaev
lead architect
Aleksey Zarodov
senior architect
Marina Zengher
sales director
Michael Ivanchenko
senior architect
Dmitriy Ikonnikov
senior architect
Shamil Katibov
architect
Anna Kolesnikova
lead architect
Dar'ya Korpusova
architect
Mariya Kochanovskaya
executive director
Yana Krylova
accounter
Oksana Kuznetsova
project manager
Pavel Kultyshev
lead architect
Elena Logovatovskaya
lead architect
Anna Lukonskaya
head of architecture department
Sergei Markin
lead architect
Tatiana Markina
project manager
Evghenia Maslova
accounter
Lorenzo Mattana
lead architect
Fillipe Mashevets
3D visualization designer
Dina Mironova
lead architect
Anna Namestnikova
accounter
Alexandra Onipko
architect
Sonya Petrovich
senior architect
Agatha Potapenko
architect
Olga Potapkina
lead architect
Oleg Rastorguev
head of engineering department
Vladimir Rogozhin
project manager
Olga Romanova
senior architect
Artem Rybalko
architect
Vladimir Sagaidak
senior architect
Alexandr Sokolov
senior architect
Kristina Stashkova
tender-manager
Ivan Stebunov
lead architect
Larisa Sysoeva
architect
Tatiana Tryaskina
senior architect
Marusya Ustimenkova
lead architect
Elena Forofontova
architect
Gulnara Hamzina
lead architect
Anna Hohlat'eva
architect
Alexandr Tsukerman
chief engineer
Evgheniya Chernysheva
head of business development & project management
Spartak Chinenikov
Anastasia Shamrai
project manager
Andrei Shmelev
senior architect
Tatiana Shmeleva
lead architect
Tatiana Shcherbak
pr-manager
Evghenia Essaulova
architect
Anna Yuresko
designer
Natalya Yakusheva
administrative director